G. Sabatino

Junior GP Racing Dream

Aprilia

G. Sabatino

Junior GP Racing Dream

Aprilia Eng

L. Pedoni

Ducati Eng

L. Scassa

Team Pedercini

Kawasaki

L. Scassa

Team Pedercini

Kawasaki Eng

2 - Luca Pavanini

Racing Team Gabrielli

Aprilia

2 - Luca Pavanini

Racing Team Gabrielli

Aprilia Eng

3 - Fabrizio Ippoliti

Biker’s Island Racing Team

Aprilia

3 - Fabrizio Ippoliti

Biker’s Island Racing Team

Aprilia Eng

3 - Fabio Spiranelli

Team Minimoto Porto Maggiore

Mahindra Peugeot

3 - Matteo Bonetti

MRT Corse

Kawasaki

3 - Jean Kento Turner

Bucci Moto Factory

Buccimoto

3 - Cristiano Migliorati

Puccetti Racing Kawasaki

Kawasaki

3 - Cristiano Migliorati

Puccetti Racing Kawasaki

Kawasaki Eng

3 - Guido Cilla

Pro Racing Team -PRT

ZPF

3 - Guido Cilla

Pro Racing Team

ZPF Eng

4 - Andrea Caravella

FIve Racing Ciatti Team

Honda

4 - Andrea Caravella

FIve Racing Ciatti Team

Honda Eng

4 - Luigi Montella

Team Chiodo Motoracing

Yamaha

5 - Roberto Ferrara

Team Officina dei Talenti

Yamaha

5 - Marchetti Letizia

Crazy Old Men

Ducati

5 - Riccardo Chiarello

T.R. Corse

Ducati Eng

5 - Yari Montella

SIC58 Squadra Corse

5 - Yari Montella

SIC58 Squadra Corse

5 - Jacopo Arduini

Honda Eng

Wild Card

5 - Andrea Locatelli

Mahindra Racing

Mahindra

5 - Vittorio Volpato

Bucci Moto Factory

Wild Card

5 - Domenico Cecconi

Team Rosso e Nero

Yamaha

5 - Romano Fenati

Racing Team Gabrielli

Aprilia

5 - Alex Venturini

Runner Bike

2 wheels polito

5 - Romano Fenati

Racing Team Gabrielli

Aprilia Eng

5 - Alex Venturini

Phantom Corse

PHANTOM

5 - Alex Venturini

Bardhal VR46 Rider Academy

RMU

5 - Kevin Arduini

MMR by RAM

Yamaha

5 - Simone D’Agostino

Bike e Motor Racing Team

Aprilia

5 - Alessio Velini

2R Racing by Antonellini

Kawasaki Eng

5 - Simone D’Agostino

Bike & Motor Racing Team

Aprilia Eng

5 - Luca Pedersoli

Batter Pedersoli Motorsport

Ducati

5 - Luca Pedersoli

Batter Pedersoli Motorsport

Ducati Eng

5 - Nicola Andolfatto

RM Racing Team

Kawasaki

5 - Nicola Andolfatto

RM Racing Team

Kawasaki Eng

6 - Riccardo Della Ceca

F&C Racing Team

Kawasaki

6 - Riccardo Della Ceca

F&C Racing Team

Kawasaki Eng

6 - Ivan Russo

Metrakit Eng

6 - Lorenzo De Simone

Bierretti Racing

Kawasaki

6 - Lorenzo De Simone

Bierretti Racing

Kawasaki Eng

6 - Dario Alberti

DNA Corse

Kawasaki

6 - Dario Alberti

DNA Corse

Kawasaki Eng

7 - Mauro Bardelli

Byrt By Extreme Racing

Yamaha

7 - Mauro Bardelli

Byrt By Extreme Racing

Yamaha Eng

7 - Sebastien Gimbert

Thevent Racing Team

BMW

7 - Sebastien Gimbert

Thevent Racing Team

BMW Eng

7 - Laura Marongiu

Racing Girls

Yamaha

7 - Laura Marongiu

Racing Girls

Yamaha Eng

7 - Alex Fabbri

Team Minimoto Porto Maggiore

Mahindra

7 - Filippo Bianchi

Junior Team Total Gresini

Honda

7 - Anna Mercuri

E&E Racing Team

Yamaha

7 - Manuel Rocca

Promo Driver Organization

Yamaha

8 - Matteo Porretta

Phoenix Racing

Suzuki

8 - Matteo Porretta

Phoenix Racing Suzuki

Suzuki Eng

8 - Alex Malena

Mazzotti Racing

8 - Bruno Ieraci

Prodina Racing

Kawasaki

8 - Matteo Porretta

MTA Top Talent Team

Yamaha

8 - Fulvio Faccietti WC

Race Mania Motorsport

Yamaha

8 - Stefano Favero

Bianchi Eng

Wild Card

8 - Fulvio Faccietti WC

Race Mania Motorsport

Yamaha Eng

8 - Matteo Boncinelli

Pro Racing Team -PRT

RMU

8 - Matteo Boncinelli

Pro Racing Team

RMU Eng

9 - Andrea Mantovani

Broncos Racing Team

Ducati

9 - Danilo Dellomo

Suriano Racing by Falaschi

Suzuki

9 - Danilo Dellomo

Suriano Racing by Falaschi

Suzuki Eng

9 - Matteo Guarino

Team Gomme & Service

Honda

9 - Matteo Guarino

Team Gomme & Service

Honda Eng

9 - Danilo Petrucci

Barni Racing Team

Ducati

10 - Nicola Carraro

RGR TM Racing Factory Team

TM

10 - Riccardo Trolese

AC Racing Team

Beon

10 - Nicola Carraro

RM Racing Team

RMU Eng

10 - Simone Fornasari

Phoenix Racing Suzuki

Suzuki

10 - Lorenzo Mauri

Motocorsa Racing

Ducati

10 - Lorenzo Mauri

Motocorsa Racing

Ducati Eng

10 - Paolo Vino

Bargy Design

Yamaha

10 - Paolo Vino

Bargy Design

Yamaha Eng

10 - Riccardo Trolese

M&M Technical Team

11 - Michel Agazzi

VM Racing Team

Yamaha

11 - Gabriele Giannini

Prodina Ircos

Kawasaki

11 - Nicole Cicillini

Prata Motorsport Team

Yamaha

12 - Matteo Bertè

Promo Driver Organization

Yamaha

12 - Marco Bezzecchi

Team Minimoto Porto Maggiore

Mahindra Peugeot

12 - Ivan Goi

Barni Racing Team

Ducati

12 - Anna Vannetti

Bogani Moto Corse

Yamaha

12 - Anna Vannetti

Bogani Moto Corse

Yamaha Eng

12 - Franco Morbidelli

Puccetti Racing Kawasaki

Kawasaki

Wild Card

12 - Franco Morbidelli

Puccetti Racing Kawasaki

Kawasaki Eng

Wild Card

13 - Devis Bergamini

SIC58 Squadra Corse

14 - Tommaso Gabrielli

Racing Team Gabrielli

Aprilia

14 - Tommaso Gabrielli

Racing Team Gabrielli

Aprilia Eng

14 - Theo Clerc

Top Talent Team

Metrakit

14 - Theo Clerc

Rossocromo Racing

Metrakit Eng

14 - Massimiliano Spedale

Gradara corse PZ Racing

Yamaha

14 - Massimiliano Spedale

Gradara corse PZ Racing

Yamaha Eng

15 - Luca Gresini

Junior Team Total Gresini

Honda

15 - Salvatore Vargas

MF84 Pluton-Althea

15 - Manuel Bastianelli

Prodina Ircos

Kawasaki

15 - Livio Zampòieri

Grifo’s Team by Emmebi

Honda

15 - Livio Zampòieri

Grifo’s Team by Emmebi

Honda Eng

15 - Livio Zampieri

Grifo’s Team by Emmebi

Honda

15 - Livio Zampieri

Grifo’s Team by Emmebi

Honda Eng

15 - Alfonso Coppola

Box Pedercini Corse

Kawasaki

15 - Shogo Kawasaki

Axon 7 Team

Ducati

16 - Emanuele Vocino

Top Talent Team

Metrakit

16 - Emanuele Vocino

Scuderia D’Ettorre

Ducati

16 - Simone Sanna

Grillini-Gapam Moto2 Team

Gapam

16 - Maurizio Prattichizzo

Team Factory SBK

MV Agusta

16 - Maurizio Prattichizzo

Team Factory SBK

MV Agusta Eng

16 - Andrea Spadaro

Nuova M2 Racing

Honda

16 - Andrea Spadaro

Nuova M2 Racing

Honda Eng